Online Art

EXHIBITION

 Selected Top Artist Art Works

BEST 130 SELECTED ARTIST

Silver Category

It is our pleasure to inform you on behalf of the Bindaas Artist Group (BAG) that more than 1379 Artist submitted his/her artworks for “International Online Art Competition on Prevent the Spread of  CORONAVIRUS” from around the world. You are the lucky one which artwork also keeps under 180 art works, 

Selected 50 Top Artists artwork in Gold Category and 130 Best Art works Selected artists in Silver Category. Online Exhibition will be centered in the beautiful page of the BAG website. Thank you and congratulations! We are grateful in recognition of his/ her valuable contribution for the online art competition. We wish you a great success in your creative endeavors’ as an accomplished artist in forthcoming years

JURY OF ONLINE ART COMPETITION

John Cooney

Realistic figurative Artist

Northern Ireland

Amit Kapoor

New Delhi, India

Bijay Biswaal

Realistic Artist

Angul, Orissa, India

Ekaterina Sava

Water Color Artist

Rome, Italy

Aood Amphawa

International Watercolour Artist

Bangkok, Thailand

BEST 130 Selected Art works for Online Exhibition

              International Online Art Competition on Prevent the Spread of  CORONAVIRUS (COVID-19)

zeenat siddiqui

Suresh Ankushrao Chapele

suman adhikary

Sumaid pal Singh Bakshi

Siddharth Dev

Vikrant Dhiman

vivank sharma

UTTAM KUMAR ADHIKARY

Vandana Tomar

Vibha Budhraja

vibhu Kapil

Sudarshan Pal Singh

TAPASH SARKAR

Shweta srivastava

SWALEHA

Satadru Sovan Banduri

SWATI  JAWALE

Sunaina

Ritu Manchanda Arora

SHIVAM SHUKLA

Satyaprakash Swain

Shriya Gulati

Sachin  m kute

Robert Haworth

Soni yadav

vismita dhakare

sishu ranjan beher

Subhash shorey

SHUBHAM KUMAR KUSHWAHA

Sanjay Kumar

Sanjay

Sandip Rana

Samir Kumar

Saba Matloob Ansari

Rounak Patra

RUDRAPPA. S . TALAWAR

NITIKA SHARMA

Kuna Mallick

Malathy Vishwanathan

Raj Mohan Prajapati

Jnyaneshwar H. Hondappagouda

Prakriti Bhushan

Mahima chaurasiya

Neelu Patel

Sandip  Deb

Naresh Bollu

SAHIL MALVIYA

Rene Navalta Jr

Roushan Kumar

NAGARAJU   M

Rishu kumar

Mrtyunjay Barik

Mukunda Prasad Pattanaik

Rishita khatua

Ranajit Kumar Ghorai

Ravinder Singh

MONGKOL SRISOMBAT

Pushpshekhar gupta

Monita Sharma

Mrs Kahkashan

Monika Grover

PARAMITA CHAKRABARTY

Ramakant jee

Rajiv Mohanty

R.K MUNA

Rajesh Kumar

Neha Prajapati

Priyadarshini Sahoo

Kundan Kumar

purva khandelwal

Praveena Mahicha

nilesh gangurde

Mohd Majeed Mansoori

Megha mochi

Manuel_Guillén

kriti sharma

manohar patthar

MAHAMADA USMANA ALI

Madhurima Majumder

Laishram Monika devi

M.KARTHI

Kuldeep

Kiran Khevaria

Keshav Bhagat

kanishtha bhatia

K.Damodarachari

K.P. SINGH

Jogindra Singh

jagdishchandra patel

J. Babu

Ines Chan

Himani Ahlawat

Golakha Sahoo

Harshvardhan Arya

Dr. Puppala BapiRaju

Dr YATINDRA MAHOBE

Dr Sanjeev kumar

Dr Shakuntala Mahawar

Divyanshi Panwar

Dilenoor Fatima

Deo Prasad Rai

Deepa Singh Raghuvanshi

Debasis Pati

Davender Khannna

Chinmay goswami

Chhokendra Hembrom

Chalee wongsontham

Celia M. Torres

Binoy Paul

Bhoomika Chhabra

Babita Srivastava

Bhawana Chaudhary

Atanu bakshi

Ashish Kumar

Asha Prakash

Arvind Sharma

Arun kumar Barik

Anmol Saisiddhi

Ankita Kumari

Ankit Pandey

Amruth Badi

Ankita Dhar

Amit Baidya

Akanksha Verma

Ajit Bania

achla yadav

Abdul Asif Khan

Abhishek Pathak

Abinabh Baral

ABHISHEK KUMAR

PARTICIPATING ARTISTS

​BEST 130 SELECTED  ARTISTS - SILVER CATEGORY

  • 1.Abdul Asif Khan - Odisha

  • 2.Abhishek Kumar - New Delhi

  • 3.Abhishek Pathak - Pune

  • 4. Abinabh Baral - Odisha

  • 5. Achla Yadav- Faizabad, U.P

  • 6.Ajit Bania - Assam

  • 7.Akanksha Verma - Punjab

  • 8. Amit Baidya - West Bengal

  • 9. Amruth Badi - India

  • 10.Ankit Pandey - Jaunpur, U.P.

  • 11. Ankita Dhar - West Bengal

  • 12. Ankita Kumari - Chandigarh

  • 13.Anmol Saisiddhi - Mumbai

  • 14.Arun Kumar Barik - Odisha

  • 15. Arvind Sharma - Haryana

  • 16.Asha Prakash - Varanasi, UP

  • 17.Ashish Kumar - Prayagraj, UP

  • 18.Atanu Bakshi - Dhanbad

  • 19. Babita Srivastava - Kanpur

  • 20.Bhawana Chaudhary- Aligarh

  • 21.Bhoomika Chhabra - Ludhiana

  • 22.Binoy paul - Assam

  • 23. Celia M. Torres - Pedro Juan Caballero

  • 24.Chalee Wongsontham - Bangkok

  • 25. Chhokendra Hembrom - Odisha

  • 26.Chinmay Goswami - Agra

  • 27.Davender Khannna -

  • 28.Debasis PatiOdisha

  • 29.Deepa Singh Raghuvanshi - Faizabad

  • 30.Deo Prasad Rai - Sikkim

  • 31.Dilenoor Fatima- Gorakhpur

  • 32.Divyanshi Panwar- Indore

  • 33.Dr Sanjeev Kumar - Chandigarh

  • 34.Dr Shakuntala Mahawar - Rajasthan

  • 35. Dr. Yatindra Mahbe- Madhya Pradesh

  • 36. Dr. Puppala Bapiraju - Andhra Pradesh

  • 37. Golakha Sahoo-

  • 38.Harshvardhan Arya - Delhi

  • 39. Himani Ahlawat - Panchkula

  • 40.Ines Chan - China

  • 41. J. Babu- Vellore

  • 42. Jagdishchandra Patel -Ahmedabad

  • 43. Jnyaneshwar H. Hondappagouda - karnataka

  • 44.Jogindra Singh-Assam

  • 45.K.Damodarachari - Andhra Pradesh

  • 46.K.P. Singh - New Delhi

  • 47. Kanishtha Bhatia-Kurukshetra

  • 48. Keshav Bhagat-Maharashtra

  • 49.Kiran Khevaria-Haryana

  • 50.Kriti Sharma-Ghazipur

  • 51. Kuldeep-Chandigarh

  • 52. Kuna Mallick-Odisha

  • 53. Kundan Kumar-

  • 54. Laishram Monika Devi- Rajasthan

  • 55. M.Karthi-Guduvnchery

  • 56.Madhurima Majumder- Kolkata

  • 57Mahamada Usmana Ali-Karnataka

  • 58. Mahima Chaurasiya-

  • 59.Malathy Vishwanathan- New Delhi

  • 60.Manohar Patthar-Karnataka

  • 61.Manuel Guillén-Venezuela

  • 62.Megha Mochi-Rajasthan

  • 63.Mohd Majeed Mansoori-Lucknow

  • 64.Mongkol Srisombat-Thailand

  • 65.Monika Grover-Chandigarh

  • 66.-Monita Sharma-

  • 67.Mrs Kahkashan-

  • 68.Mrtyunjay Barik-Odisha

  • 69.Mukunda Prasad Pattanaik-Bhubaneshwar

  • 70.Nagaraju   M-Mysore

  • 71.Naresh Bollu-Telangana

  • 72.Neelu Patel-Ahmedabad

  • 73.Neha Prajapati-Lucknow

  • 74.Nilesh Gangurde- Maharashtra

  • 75.Nitika Sharma-Visakhapatnam

  • 76.Paramita Chakrabarty-Kolkata

  • 77.Prakriti Bhushan--

  • 78.Praveena Mahich Gujrat

  • 79.Priyadarshini Sahoo-Kendrapada

  • 80. Purva Khandelwal- Ujjain

  • 81.Pushpshekhar Gupta- Allahabd

  • 82.R.K Muna Keonghor

  • 83.Raj Mohan Prajapati-kbarpur

  • 84.Rajesh Kumar-aryana

  • 85.Rajiv Mohanty Cuttack

  • 86.Ramakant Jee -

  • 87.Ranajit Kumar Ghorai-New Delhi

  • 88.Ravinder Singh-Chandigarh

  • 89.Rene Navalta Jr-Thailand

  • 90.Rishita Khatua,Odisha

  • 91. Rishu Kumar - Himachal Pradesh

  • 92. Ritu Manchanda Arora- New Delhi

  • 93.Robert Haworth-Lancashire

  • 94.Rounak Patra - Howrah

  • 95.Roushan Kumar - Lucknow

  • 96.Rudrappa. S . Talawar - Karnataka

  • 97.Saba Matloob Ansari - Prayagraj

  • 98. Sachin  M Kute - Maharashtra

  • 99.Sahil Malviya - Itarasi

  • 100. Samir Kumar -Odisha

  • 101.Sandip  Deb - West Bengal

  • 102. Sandip Rana - Purba Burdwan

  • 103.Sanjay Kumar - Mirzapur

  • 104. Sanjay - Panchkula

  • 105.Satadru Sovan Banduri - New Delhi

  • 106.Satyaprakash Swain - Odisha

  • 107. Shivam Shukla -

  • 108. Shriya Gulati - Odisha

  • 109. Shubham Kumar Kushwaha - Allahabad

  • 110. Shweta Srivastava - New delhi

  • 111. Siddharth Dev - Lucknow

  • 112.Sishu Ranjan Beher - Odisha

  • 113. Soni Yadav - Varanasi

  • 114. Subhash Shorey - Chandigarh

  • 115. Sudarshan Pal Singh -Mohali, Punjab

  • 116. Sumaid Pal Singh Bakshi - Jammu and Kashmir

  • 117. Suman Adhikary - Kolkata

  • 118.Sunaina - Punjab

  • 119. Suresh Ankushrao Chapele - Parbhani

  • 120. Swaleha - Moradabad

  • 121. Swati  Jawale - Noida

  • 122. Tapash Sarkar - Guwahati

  • 123.Uttam Kumar Adhikary- West Bengal

  • 124.Vandana Tomar -Varanasi

  • 125.Vibha Budhraja - New Delhi

  • 126.Vibhu Kapil - Varanasi

  • 127. Vikrant Dhiman - Shimla

  • 128. Vismita Dhakare - Noida

  • 129. Vivank Sharma -uttarakhand

  • 130. Zeenat Siddiqui - Lucknow

PR / T 123.456.7890 / F 123.456.7899 / info@mysite.com / © 2023 by PR.  Proudly created with Wix.com